Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Yicheng Cao Mr. Yicheng Cao
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Shandong Qingguo Optical Fiber Co., Ltd.

Products

Home > Products > Optical Fiber > Enhanced Bending Insensitive Single Mode Fiber

Enhanced Bending Insensitive Single Mode Fiber

Product categories of Enhanced Bending Insensitive Single Mode Fiber, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Enhanced Bending Insensitive Single Mode Fiber, Enhanced Bending Insensitive Single Mode Fiber suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Enhanced Bending Insensitive Single Mode Fiber R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!

View:

    • Enhanced Bending Insensitive Single Mode Fiber G657A2

    Enhanced Bending Insensitive Single Mode Fiber G657A2

    • Brand: Qingguo

    • Packaging: Carton

    • Certificate: ISO

    • Model No.: Single Mode Fiber

    • Place of Origin: China

    Single Mode Fiber G652B The single mode fiber of SDGI can ensure an optimal perfomance at 1310nm and 1550nm Wndows induding L band of 1565 1625nm and acquires a minimum dispersion at the working window of 1310nm SDGI single mode fberis suitable for cable of all structure such as loose tube tight tube nibbon and...

China Enhanced Bending Insensitive Single Mode Fiber Suppliers

Here you can find the related products in Enhanced Bending Insensitive Single Mode Fiber, we are professional manufacturer of Enhanced Bending Insensitive Single Mode Fiber. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of Enhanced Bending Insensitive Single Mode Fiber to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in Enhanced Bending Insensitive Single Mode Fiber, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about Enhanced Bending Insensitive Single Mode Fiber.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about Enhanced Bending Insensitive Single Mode Fiber!

Send Inquiry

Yicheng Cao

Mr. Yicheng Cao

Email:

yichengqggx@163.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:+86-0531-67881159

Fax:+86-0531-67881159

Mobile Phone:+8615698049050Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:yichengqggx@163.com

Address:Yantai Road, Huaiyin District, Jinan, Shandong

Mobile Site

http://www.qgfiber.com