Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Aria Liu Ms. Aria Liu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier

Shandong Qingguo Optical Fiber Co., Ltd.

Products

Home > Products > Optical Fiber > Enhanced Single Mode Fiber > Enhanced Single-Mode Fiber G652D

Enhanced Single-Mode Fiber G652D
Enhanced Single-Mode Fiber G652D

Enhanced Single-Mode Fiber G652D

Payment Type: L/C,T/T,Money Gram
Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF,EXW
Delivery Time: 5 Days

Basic Info

    Model No.: Single Mode

    Certification: UL, RoHS, ISO, CE

Additional Info

    Packaging: Carton

    Brand: Qingguo

    Transportation: Ocean,Air

    Place of Origin: China

    Certificate: ISO

    Port: Qingdao

Product Description

EasyBand Plus Bending Insensitive Single-Mode Fiber

SDGl's enhanced single- mode fiber can provide the best transmission performance at the wavelength range fron1260nm to 1625nm, and acquires a minimum dispersion at the working window of 1310nm. Low loss at "water peak(1383nm) ensures the availability of E-wave (1360 - 1460nm). Enhanced single- mode fiber supports such a broad bandrange that enables voice, data and video services to be deployed flexily within a single fber. SDGl's enhanced sngle-modefiberis suitable for cable of all structures, such as: loose tube type, tight tube type, nbonype andcenter tube type.
SDGI's enhanced single -mode fiber has more spistated geometnic peromance, lower atuatid andplaizaion
enhanced single mode Optical Fiber canbe usedinlongdistan metropoitan, aces
mode dseresion coeiet Theer hanononolo atoso Cabe Tv andotlr aspets. The ereiand indoor network to better support the aplcationof tlcommu
atible with the standard single mode optical fiber.mode optical fiber is compietelycompau
apor depostionmnehod(APVD)loprdu opial fber prouds, whihcan o , tinoSDGI uses advanced plasmavaporln addioni all SDGI opical fiber products adop unique double, uv curing acyic :and high purity of all optical fibrs.l , i , ofthefiberto ensure abestperformance even nthe hashenvroment
process,' whichimproves the elilly andurablyle lber odexceeds the opical fber speicios suchasTU-T G652D,The perfiIEC60793-2- 50Eoerformance of the SDGI single- mode fiber meeseileeloe eDGI has made more stnict intemal standards lorl13and soon. Toprovde customers more onvnene,all indexes ol optical fiber products.

optical fiber cable

optical fiber cable




Looking for ideal Single Mode Fiber G652D Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the Single Mode 9/125 Fiber Optics are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of Multimode Network 10G Upgrade. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Optical Fiber > Enhanced Single Mode Fiber

Send Inquiry

Aria Liu

Ms. Aria Liu

Email:

Send Inquiry

Tel:+86-0531-67881159

Fax:+86-0531-67881159

Mobile Phone:+8615188881035Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:

Address:Yantai Road, Huaiyin District, Jinan, Shandong